Call 24/7 · (214) 639-6420

Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC

Addiction treatment in Martinez, California

Facility Type: Outpatient Program

Address: 77 Quail Lane, Martinez, California 94553

Phone: 925-372-6000

Website: https://www.alhambravalleyretreat.com

About Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC

Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC is a licensed addiction treatment provider in Martinez, California. The facility is recognized by CARF International and State Substance Use Treatment Agency. Verify insurance coverage and learn about admissions by contacting the center directly.

Accreditations & Licenses

Request Information from Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC

Get verified program details, insurance verification, and admissions information directly from this facility. Confidential — no obligation.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC located?

Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC is located at 77 Quail Lane, Martinez, California 94553. View the full address, get directions, and see nearby treatment options on the facility profile.

Is Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC accredited?

Yes. Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC is recognized by CARF International and State Substance Use Treatment Agency. Each accreditation can be verified directly with the issuing authority.

How do I contact Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC or request more information?

You can call Alhambra Valley Retreat LLC at 925-372-6000 or use the "Request Information" form on the RehabLookup profile to send a confidential inquiry. A facility representative typically responds the same business day.