Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC
Addiction treatment in Calistoga, California
About Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC
Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC is a licensed addiction treatment provider in Calistoga, California. The facility is recognized by CARF International and State Substance Use Treatment Agency. Verify insurance coverage and learn about admissions by contacting the center directly.
Accreditations & Licenses
- CARF International — Commission on Accreditation of Rehabilitation Facilities Verify →
- State Substance Use Treatment Agency — State-issued substance use treatment authorization
Request Information from Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC
Get verified program details, insurance verification, and admissions information directly from this facility. Confidential — no obligation.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC located?
Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC is located at 3076 Myrtledale Road, Calistoga, California 94515. View the full address, get directions, and see nearby treatment options on the facility profile.
Is Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC accredited?
Yes. Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC is recognized by CARF International and State Substance Use Treatment Agency. Each accreditation can be verified directly with the issuing authority.
How do I contact Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC or request more information?
You can call Duffy's Napa Valley, LLC at 707-942-6888 or use the "Request Information" form on the RehabLookup profile to send a confidential inquiry. A facility representative typically responds the same business day.